<listing id="whsae"></listing>
<rt id="whsae"></rt>

  • <dl id="whsae"></dl>
  • <acronym id="whsae"></acronym>

    <legend id="whsae"></legend>

    <div id="whsae"><s id="whsae"></s></div>

    <dl id="whsae"><rp id="whsae"></rp></dl>
  •  

    關于我們?

    --------------

    About US

    控制室級交換機MACH102-8TP-FR
        發布時間: 2018-06-22 17:16    
    描述10端口快速以太網/千兆以太網工業工作組交換機(2個GE,8個FE),可管理,軟件層2專業版,存儲轉發交換,無風扇設計,冗余電源端口類型和數量總共10個港口; 8x(10/100 BASE-TX,RJ45)和2個千兆組合端口類型MACH102-8TP-FR訂單號。943 969-301更多接口電源/信號觸點1個插入式端子塊,2針,輸出手動或自動切換(1 A,24 V DC bzw. 24 V AC)V.24接口1個RJ11插座,用于設備配置的串行接口USB接口1 x連接自動配置適配器ACA21-USB網絡大小 - 電纜長度雙絞線(TP)0 - 100米多模光纖(MM)50/125μm快速以太網:參見 SFP LWL模塊M-FAST SFP-MM / LC; 千兆以太網:參見 SFP LWL模塊M-SFP-SX / LC和M-SFP-LX / LC多模光纖(MM)62.5 / 125μm快速以太網:參見 SFP LWL模塊M-FAST SFP-MM / LC; 千兆以太網:參見 SFP LWL模塊M-SFP-SX / LC和M-SFP-LX / LC單模光纖(SM)9/125μm快速以太網:參見 SFP LWL模塊M-FAST SFP-SM / LC和M-FAST SFP-SM + / LC; 千兆以太網:參見SFP LWL模塊M-SFP-LX / LC單模光纖(LH)9/125μm(長途收發器)快速以太網:參見 SFP LWL模塊M-FAST SFP-LH / LC; 千兆以太網:參見 SFP LWL模塊M-SFP-LH / LC和M-SFP-LH + / LC網絡大小 - 可級聯性線 - /星形拓撲任何環形結構(HIPER-Ring)數量開關50(重新配置時間<0.3秒)< span="">電源要求工作電壓100 - 240 VAC,47 - 63 Hz(冗余)Btu(IT)h的功率輸出44額定電流0.4 - 0.2 A能量消耗13瓦軟件管理串行接口,網絡接口,SNMP V1 / V2,HiVision文件傳輸SW HTTP / TFTP診斷LEDs, log-file, syslog, signal contact, RMON (statistic, history, alarms, events), port mirroring, topology discovery 802.1AB, cable diagnosticConfigurationComand line interface (CLI), TELNET, BootP, DHCP, DHCP option 82, HIDiscovery, auto-configuration adapter (ACD11, ACA21-USB), Watchdog configuration; integrated DHCP serverSecurityPort security (IP and MAC), SNMP V3, SSH, authentication (802.1x)Redundancy functionsHIPER-ring (ring structure), MRP (IEC-ring functionality), RSTP 802.1D-2004, redundant network/ring coupling, dual homing, link aggregation, redundant 100 - 240 VAC power supplyFilterQoS 4 Klassen, Portpriorisierung (IEEE 802.1D/p), VLAN (IEEE 802.1Q), shared VLAN learning, Multicast (IGMP Snooping/Querier), Multicast Detection unknown Multicast, Broadcastlimiter, Fast Aging, Multicast GMRP IEEE 802.1DIndustrial ProfilesEtherNet/IP, PROFINET, configuration and diagnostic via automation software tools like e.g. STEP7, or Control LogixTime synchronisationSNTP server, realtime clock with energy bufferFlow controlFlow Control 802.3x, Port Priority 802.1D/p, Priority (TOS/DIFFSERV), Prio (MAC/IP), Prio Mapping (TOS Layer2), Traffic Shaping (Unicast, Multicast, Broadcast) Ingress / EgressAmbient conditionsOperating temperature0° - +50°CStorage/transport temperature-20° - +85°CRelative humidity (non-condensing)10% to 95%MTBF18,06 years (MIL-HDBK-217F Gb 25°C)Mechanical constructionDimensions (W x H x D)448 x 44 x 310 (without fixing bracket)Mounting19" control cabinetWeight3.85 kgProtection classIP20EMC interference immunityEN 61000-4-2 electrostatic discharge (ESD)4 kV contact discharge, 8 kV air dischargeEN 61000-4-3 electromagnetic field10 V/m (80 - 2700 MHz)EN 61000-4-4 fast transients (burst)2 kV power line, 4 kV data lineEN 61000-4-5 surge voltagepower line: 2 kV (line/earth), 1 kV (line/line), 4 kV data lineEN 61000-4-6 conducted immunity10 V (150 kHz - 80 MHz)EMC emitted immunityFCC CFR47 Part 15FCC 47 CFR Part 15 Class AEN 55022EN 55022 Class AApprovalsSafety of industrial control equipmentcUL 508Safety of information technology equipmentcUL 60950-1Scope of delivery and accessoriesScope of deliveryMACH100 device, terminal block for signal contact, 2 brackets with fasteningscrews (pre-assembled), housing feet - stick-on, non-heating appliance cable - Euro model, CD-ROM with user manual, installation user manualAccessories to order separately快速以太網SFP模塊,千兆以太網SFP模塊,自動配置適配器ACA21-USB,終端電纜,Industrial Hivision網絡管理軟件
    控制室級交換機MACH102-8TP-FR
    {"0":{"title":"商品信息","desc":""}}

    聯系我們?

    --------------

    Contact US

       聯系人:張先生

       手機:18500292169

       電話:010-82709770

       郵箱:zhanglp@bjklt.com.cn

       地址:北京市上地三街9號嘉華大廈B     座401室

    精品精品国产高清a毛片|久久久无码精品免费播放|亚洲精品高清一二区久久|国产自在线拍视频国产GAV 伊人久久大香线蕉av自慰|丰满人妻一区二区三区无码AV|国产乱色国产精品免费视频|国产精品一区二区不卡的视频 男女交性视频无遮挡全过程|久久精品无码AV一区二区三区|CC97人人超碰国产精品最新|99精品国产自在现线免费 岛国一区二区三区在线观看|国产欧美精品在线一区二区三区|欧美精品一区二区精品久久另类|99久久精品午夜一区二区
    <listing id="whsae"></listing>
    <rt id="whsae"></rt>

  • <dl id="whsae"></dl>
  • <acronym id="whsae"></acronym>

    <legend id="whsae"></legend>

    <div id="whsae"><s id="whsae"></s></div>

    <dl id="whsae"><rp id="whsae"></rp></dl>